Home Loving. Translation he wants the other side to life, kids, wife soft fluffy slippers. My hands are rise and my womb is ready. Just FYI


HOME-LOVING Alexander Skarsgård’s star rises in the heaven of Hollywood. The Hammarby flag decorates the wall at home in Los Angeles.( Of course he does, I wouldn’t expect anything less.)  Alexander Skarsgard is more Swedish than ever after all these years in the United States. ( of course he is, I am surprised that he […]

Lawd there are more videos of them. Yep need to know where he will be so I can find him and tell him he is the father of my future chirrun.


Yep, it just keeps coming and my desire to make babies with him is strong.  Gosh last weekend was def a demonstration of Alexander Skarsgård wants me to have his babies and be his fru  Skarsgård and I am cool with that. Message received now where will your ass be next week. I am going […]

Maise got bought. Jingle bells batman smells, oh wrong Jingle. But Yaaay I knew how could they have NOT bought look at them..LOOK


Onata alone is prize and mixed that with Alexander well, instant death is instant. I am very happy for all involved hope it gets world wide releases but it will probably end up in artsy theatre which is cool, it will make a nice profit too. Again Yayy for all involved. Alexander Skarsgard finds his […]

SERIOUSLY WHAT ARE YOU AND DO THEY MAKE YOU IN BATCHES


REALLY DO THEY? BECAUSE YOU ARE FUCKING GOING TO VERGE OF AMAZING. I CAN NOT DEAL THAT YOU ARE OUT THERE AND NOT MINE. CAN NOT FUCKING DEAL. SERIOUSLY COME TO ME  YOU FUCKING SEXY MOTHERFUCKER. YOU!! I WOULD SIT ON HIM BOY.  SUCH INTENSE EYES.  HIS EYES THO. CHRIST! I ADORE HIM SO MUCH HIS SMILE […]

He needs to come plant some roots with me. Lets go ahead and practice Alexander


yeah, Ask and ye shall receive. I have been asking for Alex in my bed since 2010 and again in 2011 and now in 2012 but I still haven’t seen/ experience it yet. COME ON!! The Universe is testing me, or will my reward be much more great the longer the wait the better the […]

One pic says it all. Story of Alexander Johan Hjalmar Skarsgård life right now.


Yeah, everything in tis pic basically sums up his life right now. Sometimes pics sometimes imitate life.   Yeah, look at it a kiss on the cheek, ladies and rumors there of someone ushering him somewhere, he is on the move a woman behind him doesn’t matter what size there is always one around a […]

I LOVE YOU. That’s all I got right now. But it’s all I need to say. I love you!!


Yeah, I do. The feelings just wouldn’t quit for him and I have tried god dammit to quit him.  It’s official the end of August and tomorrow is September and according to my mama it’s almost Xmas. I had to say calm down please, mother. I still have shit to do and accomplish but instead […]

Tis pic tho…. HE GONNA HAVE TO GIVE ME A WEEK OF JUST HIM AND HIS BODY. SO MUCH SEXY TIME


No seriously if tis was a cut  out version that was delivery tis weekend.  I would do VERY VERY INAPPROPRIATE THINGS TO IT. YOU ALREADY KNOW I WANT TO DO VERY VERY SINFUL INAPPROPRIATE SENSUAL KAMA SUTRA THINGS TO ALEXANDER AND HIS BODY  Mother of fucking everything his hands, christ his hands. I LOVE THEM […]

So much HAND PORN YISSSSSSSS, so much sexual frustrations. SADS. The full GQ Style Spread.


For the love of my loins, the perv that was the Photographer surely has a thing for his hands. Or someone that is like minded as I am wanted tis hand porn badly because so much beautiful Alexander Skarsgård Hand porn so much. Christ, if you didn’t know I LOVES those hands of his IN […]