SERIOUSLY THO. LOOK AT HIM!! I would hit it and not quit it or send him home.


I have said it, it feels like 1, 200, 265, 986 times. I feel like I have been fan gurgling for ages how old am I again, the stress. That I would take HIM ANY WHICH WAY. I DON’T CARE. I DON’T MIND. JUST AS LONG AS  HE IS NOT ON DRUGS OR BEING A FUCKING DOUCHEBAG AND OF COURSE HE CHANGES HIS PANTS  EVERY OTHER DAY BUT IF I AM HIS LADY  THAT WOULDN’T BE AN ISSUE.

SO HERE IS FATHER OF MY FUTURE VIKING BABIES. AKA BOO BOO KITTY. JAMMING WITHOUT ME IN VANCOUVER. (hold on I have to fight back the tears) Okay I am good now.

 I love tis swedish delicious piece of fineness  so much.  (that poor girl in the middle you know she can’t see shit, I would just lean back on him and just listen, I may or may not would have reach to touch the tush. (I would cop a field of surez) It would have been the best concert EVERA!!!

I would hit it and not quit it. He looks great and kinda buff.  Meow just want to stroke it all. Grrrr.

 Ugh he looks so good. He is face is so smooth looking, you know what that means?! (he shaves, yeah that’s what I meant) Fuck tho, he is so fine. I just need him for 1 week if he can quit me afterwards he is a damn fool. But okay. I don’t like to force my awesomeness on people. It  should be taken willingly. The things I want to do. Lawd!!

 so much sexy skin, arm porn and cute ear. Take me to him someone,  anyone or send him my way.

Because tis is such an awesome pic in it self. We need to party sometimes. I need to see him bust a move in my presence it just needs to happen, what he can’t do I will teach him. We are in tis thing together. I would def be in front of him. For Reasons. Sexy reasons hip swinging reasons.

I don’t mind Hot chip their videos are funny and you can jam to it.

I like the song and the video and I like the other video too.

I feel better well not yet, so he is still in Vancouver okay. I will be gone for a while tis weekend but I am sure someone will tell me where he is. Hope he goes home tho and visit the little baby viking.

So apparently filming ends on 18 September

Christine K. ‏@OLTV
The Feature “Hidden” with Alexander Skarsgard will wrap up production around Vancouver September 18th. #HollywoodNorth.

he should go home tis weekend then go and visit his new viking baby brother and teach him Hammarby cheers and indie love songs and girls and whatever (you have to teach them from young you know) then belated bday celebrations, he should invite me along then I will seduce him further and distract him for days later)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s